Illegal Postings at Intersection of Masonic Ave & Waller St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 5984594. - 9 months ago #8496208
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Masonic Ave & Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5999511.064861794, 2108420.317506194

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76929146613718, -122.4450214953371

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 5984594.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:34am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 08:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone