Illegal Postings at 22 4th St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 3 months ago #8496780
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Sticker on the traffic light at 801 Market

Nature of Request: Posting Too High on Pole

Whole block? No



address: 22 4TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6011030.3332937565, 2113967.880174493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78517450582416, -122.405567486674

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 06, 2018 02:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Apr 06, 2018 02:31pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Apr 06, 2018 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 06, 2018 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:53am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone