Illegal Postings at 799 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8496839
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Stickers on the traffic light at 799 Market

Nature of Request: Posting Too High on Pole

Whole block? No



address: 799 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011063.42658073, 2114232.936214129

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78590413747841, -122.405471667384

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 01:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:02am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone