Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 734 Commercial St

OPENED 3 months ago #8496879
Photo_20180112_100859
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Metal pole damaged near 742 commercial

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Missing



address: 734 COMMERCIAL ST

coordinates x,y: 6011163.762159763, 2117163.727007518

coordinates lat,lng: 37.793957, -122.405331

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:09am Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:08am Submitted via Android Android