Tree Maintenance at Intersection of Nahua Ave & Shawnee Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. You need to go to CalTrans website and report this it take under CalTrans at Nahua. - 9 months ago #8497692
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Ivy on San Jose

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Nahua Ave & Shawnee Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998232.982079566, 2090100.8748477958

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71891769490924, -122.4481230509676

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2018 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. You need to go to CalTrans website and report this it take under CalTrans at Nahua.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone