Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 438 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 days ago #8498317
Photo_20180112_142620
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 438 Shotwell St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007817.87916007, 2105306.407726922

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761212, -122.416068

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:27pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 02:26pm Submitted via Android Android