Tree Maintenance at 2581 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate. - 6 months ago #8498636
Photo_20180112_151845
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Missing tree

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 2581 Mission St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006962.811659986, 2103356.175430867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.755809, -122.418887

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 21, 2018 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:18pm Submitted via Android Android