Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1444 Somerset St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 months ago #8499047
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Please have them removed their garbage

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1444 Somerset St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011414.321672889, 2088030.5747253657

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71397778167622, -122.4024145858688

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone