Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1603 Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #8499350
Img_2841
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Chair dumped by trash can on corner of Laguna/Post. Also carpet roll (soaked by rain) on Hemlock x Laguna

Object: Furniture



address: 1600 Post St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004498.605403913, 2114342.9820518927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78583704434794, -122.42819198684691

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:41pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:41pm Submitted via Web Web