Flooding and Sewer Issues at Intersection of Chestnut St & Franklin St

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 2 months ago #8499372
Photo_20180112_174804
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Paint dumped in storm drain

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Chestnut St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005173.308760885, 2120230.1971797696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80204, -122.426277

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 06:52am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Apr 20, 2018 06:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved.
Fri Apr 20, 2018 06:52am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Apr 18, 2018 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:48pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:48pm Submitted via Android Android