Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1434 15th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 5 months ago #8499373
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

This is what we have in every block around here because of all the tents Trash dumped every night by them and now we have a rat problem

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1434 15th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007800.620534679, 2107386.2038653987

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76692166666667, -122.416275

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:49pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone