Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 86 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8499378
Photo_20180112_164252
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 86 Golden Gate Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009221.14622719, 2112910.5498981364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78217, -122.411752

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:51pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:51pm Submitted via Android Android