Pothole & Street Issues at 897 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 10 months ago #8499385
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Hollow hole and slumping pavement - sinkhole risk

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 897 Hayes St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003580.768197625, 2110672.061193273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77570563707266, -122.4311053399874

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jan 17, 2018 06:40am Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Jan 16, 2018 08:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent over via Blue CMMS Button.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:54pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone