Illegal Postings at 200 12th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button. - 3 days ago #8499554
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Remove stickers and postings from traffic/ pedestrian box

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: 200 12th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007622.040416168, 2109088.8418437634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77158666666666, -122.4170133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent over via RED Button.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:52pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone