Pothole & Street Issues at 301 11th St

OPENED Adding Measurement Data - 3 months ago #8499826
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Pothole on corner of 11th and Folsom

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 301 11TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008518.705412678, 2109193.362318397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7719240542853, -122.4139191025145

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:25pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: SW31 : 1.
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:25pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Wed Jan 17, 2018 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:03pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone