Pothole or Street Issues at 301 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8499829
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Cracked manhole on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 301 11th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008534.483734223, 2109177.237487577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7718806654101, -122.4138633831371

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 10:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone