Damaged Public Property at 1 Polk St

CLOSED Scheduled - 9 months ago #8499915
Photo_20180112_215024
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Muni bus stop vandalized

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1 Polk St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007433.052622554, 2110964.0831660987

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776725, -122.4178

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 07:37am Closed with status: Scheduled
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:51pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 09:51pm Submitted via Android Android