Damaged Public Property at 698 14th St

CLOSED Scheduled - 11 months ago #8499938
Photo_20180112_220055
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Vandalized Muni platform glass

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 698 14th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004228.538249498, 2107817.3569864486

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767904, -122.428661

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 07:37am Closed with status: Scheduled
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:01pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:01pm Submitted via Android Android