Damaged Public Property at 37.77N 122.44W

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8499994
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Street sign at an angle. Looks like someone hit it.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 541 Divisadero St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6001651.984793159, 2110291.320445129

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77455073319171, -122.4377501943358

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 23, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:52pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 10:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone