Streetlight Repair at 1287 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 9/25/2018. - 23 days ago #8500001
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Too dark

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1287 19TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5990139.114279688, 2106688.375208253

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76399666666666, -122.4773116666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 25, 2018 09:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 9/25/2018.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone