Graffiti at 798 Brannan St South of Market

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Other Misc. (Comment). - 3 months ago #8500015
Img_20180112_225805
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Graffiti on "phone box" (not sure what it is) and on the bike rack.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 796 Brannan St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011608.739322678, 2109625.5863708383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7732839, -122.4032608

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 10:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Other Misc. (Comment).
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:22pm Submitted via Web Web