Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1234 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103 United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8500020
Image
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Wet blanket and trash in street. The user entered the address: 1234 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103 United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4027171

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1230 Howard St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008998.50281049, 2110624.6918211984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7758810837413, -122.412360629226

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:26pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:26pm Submitted via Open311 Open311