Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 713-715 Clementina St San Francisco CA 94103 United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 months ago #8500021
Image
Submitted Jan 12, 2018

Furniture and cardboard used as tents overnight, trash by day. The user entered the address: 713-715 Clementina St San Francisco CA 94103 United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4027172

Object: Furniture



address: 713 Clementina St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009423.616752527, 2110345.77441634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7751390885281, -122.410870341324

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:28pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:28pm Submitted via Open311 Open311