Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Fern St & Franklin St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Duplicateā€¦see SR# 8500109 & 8489805(human/animal waste). - 5 days ago #8500111
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Lots of debris on the sidewalk wet and heavy. Human waste and needles too. 300 block of Fern Street just west of Franklin

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Fern St & Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6005870.529168496, 2114992.0187012255

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78769666666667, -122.4234916666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 04:13am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Duplicateā€¦see SR# 8500109 & 8489805(human/animal waste).
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:05am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 02:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone