Garbage Containers at 1111 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. via SR and found toters out in plain view. - 9 months ago #8500231
Photo_20180113_063418
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Left out

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 1111 Stanyan St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5997261.147860682, 2106594.2928720177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764149, -122.452672

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Outreach and Enforcement Incident created. via SR and found toters out in plain view.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:35am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 06:35am Submitted via Android Android