Tree Maintenance at 1050 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent planting request. - 8 months ago #8500269
Photo_20180113_072751
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Tree felled.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1050 Pine St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008864.003952563, 2116027.0078770416

coordinates lat,lng: 37.790707, -122.413208

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 04, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent planting request.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:28am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 07:28am Submitted via Android Android