Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1462 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 9 months ago #8500356
Photo_20180113_081217
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Object: Encampment



address: 1462 San Bruno Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011189.348837431, 2101122.536891715

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749913, -122.404113

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:12am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:12am Submitted via Android Android