Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1266 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tree related, transfer to BUF - tree related, transfer to BUF. - 3 months ago #8500403
Photo_20180113_082542
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Never repaired, hazardous

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 1266 Vermont St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011352.187310889, 2102445.986491527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753556, -122.403643

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 19, 2018 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tree related, transfer to BUF - tree related, transfer to BUF.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:26am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:26am Submitted via Android Android