Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1260 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. tree related, transfer to BUF - tree related, transfer to BUF. - 3 months ago #8500406
Photo_20180113_082645
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

1262, Never repaired, hazardous

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1260 Vermont St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011352.498165486, 2102475.4799798517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753637, -122.403644

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 19, 2018 01:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. tree related, transfer to BUF - tree related, transfer to BUF.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:27am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:27am Submitted via Android Android