Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1238 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Newly installed sidewalk - Site inspected, pictures taken. - 9 months ago #8500413
Photo_20180113_082812
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1238 Vermont St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011363.316434641, 2102637.6909657717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754083, -122.403618

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 20, 2018 06:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Newly installed sidewalk - Site inspected, pictures taken.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:29am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:29am Submitted via Android Android