Damaged Public Property at Intersection of 23rd St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Reported issue to CalTrans. - 3 months ago #8500418
Photo_20180113_083032
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Dow maintained 101 fence, cut through, damagex

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011392.477734754, 2102791.880709096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754508, -122.403528

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:50am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Reported issue to CalTrans.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:30am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:30am Submitted via Android Android