Curb or Sidewalk Issues at Intersection of 23rd St & Rhode Island St

CLOSED No Action Required. Zone was allowed to fade, need not clear. - 6 months ago #8500425
Photo_20180113_083238
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of 23rd St & Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011959.317017041, 2102796.015892871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.754551, -122.401568

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: No Action Required. Zone was allowed to fade, need not clear.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:33am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:33am Submitted via Android Android