Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 2131 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. As per picture submitted with RFA the actual location is 2127-2129 24th St: damaged metal curb - X1104: 1115114. - about 1 month ago #8500438
Photo_20180113_083758
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 2131 24th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6012057.403421066, 2102300.902681668

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753197, -122.401194

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. As per picture submitted with RFA the actual location is 2127-2129 24th St: damaged metal curb - X1104: 1115114.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:38am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:38am Submitted via Android Android