Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 66 Josiah Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 6 days ago #8500452
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Dumped mattress on 38 Josiah Avenue

Nature of Request: Other



address: 66 Josiah Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5996815.8582187435, 2089913.4172716134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71832186732229, -122.453007940317

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:42am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 08:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone