Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of 25th St & Cesar Chavez On Ramp

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 6 months ago #8500538
Photo_20180113_090121
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

E. Potrero, s. Of 25th, blocking potrero del sol park sidewalk

Object: Encampment



address: Intersection of 25th St & Cesar Chavez On Ramp

coordinates x,y: 6010619.633138771, 2101589.380142683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751163, -122.406116

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:02am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:02am Submitted via Android Android