Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1009 Francisco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Need to report to DPT Enforcement. - 6 months ago #8500545
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Vehicle is always blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1009 Francisco St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006445.684171916, 2120725.3284807405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80347134200188, -122.4219091607739

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Need to report to DPT Enforcement.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:04am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone