Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #8500554
Photo_20180113_090625
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 25th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011123.727322182, 2101805.6455423227

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751785, -122.404388

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:06am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:06am Submitted via Android Android