Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2819 25th St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 9 months ago #8500597
Photo_20180113_091642
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Object: Encampment



address: 2819 25th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6010452.300939731, 2101622.6533250455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751245, -122.406697

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:17am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:16am Submitted via Android Android