Garbage Containers at Intersection of Broadway & Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. dispatched driver. - 6 days ago #8500621
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Broadway & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011180.7069607545, 2118607.8965489706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79792328823174, -122.4053741209388

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. dispatched driver.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:24am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone