Damaged Public Property at 25 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 6 months ago #8500626
Image
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Non functional parking meter north of beach and Leavenworth- flashes yellow. Ate my change.

Object ID # (if applicable): 546 28080

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 1540 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006889.501987676, 2110260.5091136685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77476255088249, -122.41963037567137

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:25am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 09:25am Submitted via Web Web