Pothole or Street Issues at 3942 23rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 days ago #8500771
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Abandoned cycle lock

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3942 23rd St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003511.754785127, 2102475.454461838

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7531958232054, -122.4307590165384

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:07am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone