Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 89 Stillman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #8500841
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Garbage strewn on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 89 Stillman St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6013782.509908539, 2112818.2494052094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78217139191719, -122.3959651497401

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:19am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone