Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2406 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 months ago #8500864
Photo_20180113_102304
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Vacuum

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2406 24th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011341.144747135, 2102414.890356716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75347, -122.403679

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:23am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:23am Submitted via Android Android