Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1155 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8500953
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Sidewalked fully blocked by encampment. One must walk on harrison st to pass. Syringes are laying about on the sidewalk in the area.

Object: Encampment

address: Intersection of Harrison St & Langton St

coordinates x,y: 6010596.032385283, 2110267.0796641135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77498868129453, -122.4068091275085

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:40am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:40am Submitted via Web Web