Streetlight Repair at 1001 Bush St

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo: Pls. give us the number marked on the pole. Thanks. Add'l Notes:. Which light pole, If you can give us the number marked on the pole be a great help, thanks. - 6 months ago #8500987
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Rusted light pole

Type: Request New Streetlight

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1001 Bush St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008682.321386233, 2115553.2724405774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78939603641233, -122.413803090116

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 16, 2018 09:25am Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo: Pls. give us the number marked on the pole. Thanks. Add'l Notes:. Which light pole, If you can give us the number marked on the pole be a great help, thanks.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:47am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone