Garbage Containers at 3085 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SERVICED. - 3 months ago #8501036
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3085 Market St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5999869.998524487, 2105335.44924519

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76084166666666, -122.4435583333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SERVICED.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:55am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone