Pothole or Street Issues at 326 Moscow St

OPENED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. - 6 days ago #8501074
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Sinkhole. Extreme Danger.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 326 Moscow St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6004427.366815981, 2091239.9929647702

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72239762551659, -122.426792568666

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:57pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:28pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. SR # 8495969.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:02am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone