Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1460 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #8501166
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Between 1460 and 1480 Sutter. Ride hand side coming up the hill on Sutter from Franklin and before you get to Gough. Looks like someone's cabinet exploded.

Object: Furniture



address: 1460 Sutter St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005561.351234909, 2114829.1086592716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78723190059009, -122.4245497711786

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:30am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone