Garbage Containers at Intersection of 23rd St & South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. driver notiefied...en route to service. - 6 days ago #8501253
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 23rd St & South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007663.580312259, 2102650.6400983213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75391119466595, -122.4164135368946

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. driver notiefied...en route to service.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:49am Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone