Garbage Containers at Intersection of Excelsior Ave & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. driver en route to service. - 4 days ago #8501334
Photo_20180113_120842
Submitted Jan 13, 2018

Trash outside of container

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Excelsior Ave & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6002491.597007959, 2092694.9599687455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.726283, -122.433588

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. driver en route to service.
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Sat Jan 13, 2018 12:09pm Submitted via Android Android